Tanári fogadóórák, elérhetőségek

Tanári fogadóórák és tanáraink elérhetősége a 2021/2022-es tanévben

Név Nap Mettől Meddig
1. Ágotainé Áy Gabriella szerda 14:30 15:30
2. Barabás Marianna csütörtök 14:30 15:30
3. Boda Zoltánné csütörtök 14:15 15:15
4. Cs. Nagy Zoltán csütörtök 14:15 15:15
5. Dávid-Bojti Éva kedd 14:10 15:10
6. Faragó Zsolt péntek 14:05 15:05
7. Fehér Viktória hétfő 14:05 15:05
8. Fekete Istvánné péntek 14:05 15:05
9. Fekete Tamás András hétfő 14:15 15:15
10. Ferenczi László hétfő 14:05 15:05
11. Hajnal Evelin péntek 14:10 15:10
12. Heinfarth György hétfő 14:05 15:05
13. Hírmondóné Tőkés Erzsébet csütörtök 14:15 15:15
14. Holló Gergő csütörtök 14:05 15:05
15. Horváth Éva csütörtök 14:10 15:10
16. Horváth Gaudi Miklós kedd 14:05 15:05
17. K. Szabó János hétfő 14:30 15:30
18. Kisné Rácz Hajnalka hétfő 15:15 16:15
19. Kiss Anita hétfő 14:05 15:05
20. Kohári István hétfő 14:10 15:10
21. Koncsekné Csáki Mónika csütörtök 14:30 15:30
22. Kovács Beáta kedd 16:00 17:00
23. Kovács Dóra hétfő 14:30 15:30
25. Liszka Noémi Ildikó szerda 14:05 15:05
26. Lucza Vivien hétfő 14:10 15:10
27. Magyar Ágnes csütörtök 14:30 15:30
28. Majláthné Sipos Csilla hétfő 14:15 15:15
30. Molnár Tibor csütörtök 14:05 15:05
31. Monoki Zsolt csütörtök 14:30 15:30
32. Monokiné Serege Piroska kedd 14:30 15:30
33. Nagy Adrienn hétfő 16:00 17:00
34. Nagy Lajos szerda 15:30 16:30
35. Nagyné Szarka Ibolya hétfő 14:30 15:30
36. Ozsváth Kata kedd 15:15 16:15
37. Ozsváth Márta hétfő 14:30 15:30
38. Örmény László péntek 14:15 15:15
39. Pádár Veronika szerda 14:30 15:30
40. Rácz Szilvia hétfő 14:05 15:05
41. Radicsné Áy Emese hétfő 14:15 15:15
42. Rausz Valentina hétfő 14:30 15:30
43. Rehócsin Mária csütörtök 14:30 15:30
44. Subicz Zsuzsanna kedd 14:15 15:15
45. Süveges Ferenc kedd 14:30 15:30
46. Szabó Ágnes kedd 14:10 15:10
47. Szabó Tamás hétfő 14:10 15:10
48. Szénási László kedd 14:30 15:30
49. Szilágyi Gábor Miklósné hétfő 16:00 17:00
50. Takácsné Győri Erika kedd 14:30 15:30
51. Terbócs József Antal csütörtök 14:15 15:15
53. Tóth Andrea szerda 14:10 15:10
54. Tóth József kedd 14:30 15:30
55. Tóth Katinka szerda 14:05 15:05
56. Tóth Zoltán csütörtök 14:05 15:05
57. Tóth-Szabó Márta szerda 15:15 16:15
58. Turok Angelika csütörtök 14:30 15:30
59. Turok Vladimir csütörtök 14:30 15:30
60. Ungi Tamás szerda 16:00 17:00
61. Várdai Istvánné hétfő 14:15 15:15
62. Varga Irén csütörtök 14:30 15:30
63. Vasas István szerda 14:05 15:05
64. Végh Melinda kedd 14:05 15:05
65. Veres László kedd 14:30 15:30