Tanári fogadóórák

Tanári fogadóórák a 2020/2021-es tanévben

  Név Nap Mettől Meddig
1. Ágotainé Áy Gabriella szerda 14:30 15:30
2. Árvai Gabriella hétfő 14:05 15:05
3. Barabás Marianna kedd 14:15 15:15
4. Boda Zoltánné szerda 14:30 15:30
5. Cs. Nagy Zoltán szerda 14:10 15:10
6. Dr. Monoki Elek szerda 14:30 15:30
7. Fekete Istvánné péntek 14:05 15:05
8. Fekete Tamás András kedd 14:15 15:15
9. Ferenczi László hétfő 14:30 15:30
10. Győri Judit szerda 14:15 15:15
11. Hajnal Evelin kedd 14:05 15:05
12. Heinfarth György hétfő 14:05 15:05
13. Hírmondóné Tőkés Erzsébet kedd 14:30 15:30
14. Holló Gergő kedd 14:15 15:15
15. Horváth Éva kedd 14:30 15:30
16. Horváth-Gaudi Miklós kedd 14:05 15:05
17. K. Szabó János hétfő 15:00 16:00
18. Kádárné Szabó Anna csütörtök 14:15 15:15
19. Kemmer Péter hétfő 14:05 15:05
20. Kisné Rácz Hajnalka csütörtök 14:45 15:45
21. Kiss Anita kedd 14:30 15:30
22. Kohári István (Az Arany János Ált. Iskola Kálvin úti épületében) szerda 14:05 15:05
23. Koncsekné Csáki Mónika (A 11. évfolyam számára péntek 7. óra) csütörtök 14:45 15:45
24. Kovács Beáta hétfő 16:00 17:00
25. Kovács Dóra csütörtök 14:30 15:30
26. Liszka Noémi Ildikó kedd 14:15 15:15
27. Lucza Vivien szerda 14:05 15:05
28. Magyar Ágnes csütörtök 14:30 15:30
29. Majláthné Sipos Csilla péntek 14:05 15:05
30. Miltényi Katalin (Az Arany János Ált. Iskola Kálvin úti épületében) kedd 15:00 16:00
31. Monoki Zsolt szerda 14:50 15:50
32. Monokiné Serege Piroska csütörtök 14:15 15:15
33. Nagy Adrienn csütörtök 15:00 16:00
34. Nagy Lajos (Az Arany János Ált. Iskola Kálvin úti épületében) kedd 14:30 15:30
35. Nagyné Szarka Ibolya kedd 14:45 15:45
36. Ozsváth Kata csütörtök 14:05 15:05
37. Ozsváth Márta kedd 15:00 16:00
38. Örmény László csütörtök 14:15 15:15
39. Pádár Veronika szerda 14:15 15:15
40. Pillmann-Süveges Beáta (Az Arany János Ált. Iskola Kálvin úti épületében) kedd 14:15 15:15
41. Pintér Zoltán kedd 16:00 17:00
42. Rácz Szilvia szerda 14:05 15:05
43. Radicsné Áy Emese kedd 14:30 15:30
44. Rehócsin Mária csütörtök 14:30 15:30
45. Sipos Katalin hétfő 14:05 15:05
46. Subicz Zsuzsanna csütörtök 14:15 15:15
47. Süveges Ferenc csütörtök 15:00 16:00
48. Szabó Ágnes kedd 14:30 15:30
49. Szabó Tamás hétfő 14:30 15:30
50. Szénási László szerda 15:00 16:00
51. Szilágyi Gábor Miklósné szerda 14:30 15:30
52. Takácsné Győri Erika szerda 14:30 15:30
53. Terbócs József hétfő 15:15 16:15
54. Tóth József kedd 15:00 16:00
55. Tóth Zoltán kedd 14:15 15:15
56. Tóth-Szabó Márta szerda 14:45 15:45
57. Tömösközi Péter kedd 16:00 17:00
58. Turok Angelika csütörtök 14:15 15:15
59. Turok Vladimir csütörtök 14:15 15:15
60. Ungi Tamás kedd 16:00 17:00
61. Várdai Istvánné csütörtök 14:30 15:30
62. Varga Irén csütörtök 14:30 15:30
63. Végh Melinda kedd 15:00 16:00
64. Veres László hétfő 15:00 16:00
65. Zsoldos Mónika kedd 16:00 17:00